Wilhemina Schafrath
(1849-)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
Christofe Schafrath

Wilhemina Schafrath 805

  • Born: 1849, Frankfort, Germany 24,804
  • Marriage: Christofe Schafrath in 1865 34
picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Alt. Name: Nickname can be Minnie.

Residence, 1870, 6th Ward, Chicago, Cook, IL. 24

Residence, 6 Jun 1900, 95th St., Evergreen Park, Cook, IL. 34 Living here are Chris as head, wife Whil, daughter Rose and son Henry.


picture

Wilhemina married Christofe Schafrath in 1865.34 (Christofe Schafrath was born in 1834 in Frankfort, Germany 24,803.)




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia