arrow arrow
Living
Living
Matej Bilek
(1830-1905)
Rosalie Kuthan
(Abt 1844-1895)
Frantisek Novotny
(Abt 1870-1972)
Maria Bilek
(Abt 1873-1917)
Mary Novotny
(1883-)

 

Family Links

Mary Novotny 34,870

  • Born: 6 Sep 1883, Cook County, IL 34,92
picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Alt. Name: Maria. 868

Baptism, 16 Sep 1883. 868 St. John Nepomucene

Residence, 2 Jun 1900, 4811 Elizabeth St., Lake, Cook, IL. 34 Living here were Frank as head, wife Mary, and children Mary, Frank, James, Annie, Joseph, and Thomas.

Occupation: Laborer in a candle factory, 2 Jun 1900, 4811 Elizabeth St., Lake, Cook, IL. 34




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia