Christofe Schafrath
(1834-)
Wilhemina Schafrath
(1849-)
Mina Schafrath
(1871-1910)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
Living

Mina Schafrath 24

  • Born: 18 Jan 1871, Illinois 24,44
  • Died: 7 Nov 1910, Chicago, Cook , IL, USA at age 39 44
  • Buried: 10 Nov 1910, St. Mary's Cemetery, Chicago, Cook, IL 44
picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Alt. Name: Minnie Schaffrath note spelling of Schaffrath. 44

Residence, 1870, 6th Ward, Chicago, Cook, IL. 24

Residence, 7 Nov 1910, 559 W. 42nd St., Chicago, Cook, IL. 44


picture

Mina married Living



Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia