arrow arrow
August Preusser
Catherine Somoner
Frank J. Bilek Sr.
(1867-After 1930)
Anna Novak
(1870-)
Carrol/Charles Carl F. Preusser
(1884-)
Frantiska/Frances Maria Bilek
(1892-1964)
Albert Preusser
(1922-1989)

 

Family Links

Albert Preusser 31

  • Born: 18 Oct 1922, Chicago, Cook , IL, USA 2,3
  • Died: 20 Mar 1989, Chicago, Cook , IL, USA at age 66 93
picture

bullet  Noted events in his life were:

Alt. Name: Gilbert, 11 Apr 1930, Chicago, Cook , IL, USA. 3 The census for this year lists him as Gilbert.

Residence: house, 11 Apr 1930, 3036 Normal Ave., Chicago, Cook, IL. 3 They were renting this home. He lived here with his siblings, her grandfather, and his uncle Frank Bilek.




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia