arrow arrow
Frank J. Boucek Sr.
(1854-1943)
Barbara Piskova/Pisek
(1867-)
Ignatium/Ignac/Michael Kotrba
(1863-1941)
Anna Bilek
(Abt 1868-1939)
Frank Thomas Boucek
(1889-1982)
Mary Kotrba
(1893-1975)
Evelyn Boucek
(1920-1999)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
Living

Evelyn Boucek 849

  • Born: 19 Oct 1920, Chicago area, Cook, IL 93
  • Died: 5 Jul 1999, LaGrange, Cook, IL at age 78 93
picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Alt. Name: "Eva, Mary," Oct 1920. 879

Residence, 28 Oct 1920, 2946 Union, Chicago, Cook, IL. 879

Baptism, 28 Oct 1920. 879 Sponsors were Frank Boucek & P..?.. Bousek.

Residence, 8 Apr 1930, 132 N. Morton Ave., Brookfield Village, Cook, IL. 3 Living here are Frank, his wife Mary, daughters Blanche and Evelyn, and sons Frank, Emil, Evelyn, and Robert.


picture

Evelyn married Living



Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia