Catrina L. or Katima or Catusa Baldwin
(1846-)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
William H. Starr

Catrina L. or Katima or Catusa Baldwin 34,74

  • Born: May 1846, Illinois 34
  • Marriage: William H. Starr in 1870 34
picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Alt. Name: Keturah. 13

Residence, 28 Apr 1910, 335 W. Main, Decatur, Macon, IL. 13 Living here are William H. as head, wife Keturah, and son Edward M. and daughter Ester M. Living next door at 347 is William C. Starr and his wife Mary.


picture

Catrina married William H. Starr, son of Joseph G. Starr and Susannah K. Starr, in 1870.34 (William H. Starr was born in Jun 1848 in Pennsylvania 34.)




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia