Frances Catherine Herndon
(1841-)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
James Henry Benton

Frances Catherine Herndon 19,34,54

  • Born: May 1841, Kentucky 34
  • Marriage: James Henry Benton
picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Alt. Name: Fannie. 34


picture

Frances married James Henry Benton. (James Henry Benton was born on 25 May 1838 35 and died on 29 Feb 1888 in Kentucky 35.)




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia