Rose J. Truhlar
(1891-After 1970)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
Thomas Joseph Nayder

Rose J. Truhlar 14,998

  • Born: 1891, Illinois 14
  • Marriage: Thomas Joseph Nayder
  • Died: After 1970 31
picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Residence, 12 Mar 1915, 917 W. 20th St., Chicago, Cook, IL. 92

Alt. Name: Rose Turhlar, 12 Mar 1915. 92

Residence, 6 Jan 1920, 5831 California Ave., Chicago, Lake, IL. 14

Residence, Apr 1942, 5833 S. California, Chicago, Cook, IL. 889


picture

Rose married Thomas Joseph Nayder, son of Vaclev/James Nayder and Katerina Joch. (Thomas Joseph Nayder was born on 18 Dec 1889 in Chicago, Cook , IL, USA,13,139 died in Sep 1965 in Illinois 93 and was buried on 18 Sep 1965 in St. Mary's Cemetery, Chicago, Cook, IL 998.)




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia