Kuenzil

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
Violet Margarute Klarr

Kuenzil 31

  • Marriage: Violet Margarute Klarr 6
picture

bullet  Noted events in his life were:

Alt. Name: Kuenzli. 6


picture

Kuenzil married Violet Margarute Klarr, daughter of Ernest/Ernst E. Klarr and Charlotte Augusta Mette.6 (Violet Margarute Klarr was born on 22 Feb 1909 in Illinois 14,92.)




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia