Frank J. Boucek Sr.
(1854-1943)
Barbara Piskova/Pisek
(1867-)
Karel Boucek
(1878-)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
Living

Karel Boucek 1046

  • Born: 23 Oct 1878, Sedlcanech, Bohemia 1076
picture

bullet  Noted events in his life were:

Alt. Name: Charles. 1046

Residence, 1920, 3415 Hermitage Ave., Chicago, Cook, IL. 427

Residence, Sep 1918, 6617 Champlain Ave., Chicago, Cook, IL. 427


picture

Karel married Living



Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia