John Martin
(Abt 1795-)
Rachel
(Abt 1811-)
Mathias V. Martin
(1842-1905)
Rachel P.
(1843-)
Laura Martin
(Abt 1867-)

 

Family Links

Laura Martin 25

  • Born: Abt 1867, Illinois 25
picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Alt. Name: Lillie F. 24,34

Residence, 1870-1880, Versailles township, Brown, IL. 24,25

Residence, Jun 1900, Versailles township, Brown, IL. 34 Living here are M.V. Martin, wife Rachel, and children Lilly, Oscar, and George.




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia