arrow arrow
William Thomas Heard
(1801-)
Margaret Hawkins
(1800-)
John Berry
(Abt 1824-1874)
Mary Louisa Breeden
(1826-1902)
Joseph Heard
(1846-1911)
Esther Berry
(1848-1895)
Mary Esther Heard
(1885-)

 

Family Links

Mary Esther Heard 51,56

  • Born: 13 Feb 1885, Bexley, Victoria, Ontario 56,490
picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Alt. Name: May. 56

Residence, 1891, Fenelon Falls, Victoria North, Ontario, Canada. 56

Religion: Methodist, 1891. 27




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia