arrow
James Moroney
(-1866)
Catherine Kiley
(-1866)
Living
Catherine Moroney
(-1896)
Minnie Fraher
(-1911)

 

Family Links

Minnie Fraher 1096

  • Died: 14 Mar 1911
picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Alt. Name: Margaret.




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia