James Woods
(Abt 1825-)
Agnes Woods
(Abt 1834-)
Julius Caeser Woods
(1849-1936)
Amanda C. Reeves
(Abt 1854-)
Clara Woods
(Abt 1870-)

 

Family Links

Clara Woods 25

  • Born: Abt 1870, Illinois 25
picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Alt. Name: Louisa, 24 Jun 1870, Lee Township, Brown, IL. 24 A Louisa, born in April, 1870 appears in the 1870 census. Is this the same person as Clara? I don't know.

Residence, 19 Jun 1880, Lee Township, Brown, IL. 25

Residence.




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia