Jacob Reed
(Abt 1817-)
Living
Hamilton Reed
(Abt 1844-)

 

Family Links

Hamilton Reed 17

  • Born: Abt 1844 17
picture

bullet  Noted events in his life were:

Alt. Name: William. 18

Occupation: Car Driver, 1860, Baltimore, Baltimore, MD. 18

Residence, 1860, Baltimore, Baltimore, MD. 18




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia