Dorothy Knowles

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
Rev. Thomas Vicaris

Dorothy Knowles

  • Marriage: Rev. Thomas Vicaris
picture

bullet  General Notes:

Great (x6) grandmother of Richard Perry Radcliffe.

picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Alt. Name: Dorothy Pritchett. 46


picture

Dorothy married Rev. Thomas Vicaris. (Rev. Thomas Vicaris was born about 1659 45.)




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia