Living
Living
John Viskocil II
(1851-1914)
Antonia Rejsek
(Abt 1850-1916)
Everest J. Viskocil
(1883-)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
Living

Everest J. Viskocil 34,338

  • Born: 23 Oct 1883, Illinois 34,92
picture

bullet  Noted events in his life were:

Alt. Birth, 28 Oct 1883. 868

Alt. Name: Edverista. 92

Alt. Name: Edvarist Karel. 868

Baptism, 11 Nov 1883. 868 St. John Nepomucene

Residence, 7 Jun 1900, 3119 Butler, Chicago, Cook, IL. 34 Living here are John Vyskocil as head, wife Antonia, children Katie, Everest, Charles, Frank, and Antonia. Also living here are the John Pletka family, the Thomas da Koran, and the Antonia Zach families.

Occupation: Press Feeder, 7 Jun 1900. 34

Residence, 1910, 3208 Princeton Ave., Chicago, Cook, IL. 13 Listed as Visk. Edward J. as head, wife Caroline, and son Everest.

Occupation: Printer in printing office, 1910. 13


picture

Everest married Living



Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia