Living
Living
John Viskocil II
(1851-1914)
Antonia Rejsek
(Abt 1850-1916)
Antonia Viskocil
(1889-)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
John Drabek

Antonia Viskocil 13,34

  • Born: 14 Jun 1889, Chicago, Cook , IL, USA 13,34,656,820
  • Marriage: John Drabek on 17 Jun 1912 in Chicago, Cook , IL, USA 338
picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Alt. Name: Antonie Vyskocilova. 656

Baptism, 30 Jul 1889. 820

Alt. Birth, Jan 1889. 34

Residence, 7 Jun 1900, 3119 Butler, Chicago, Cook, IL. 34 Living here are John Vyskocil as head, wife Antonia, children Katie, Everest, Charles, Frank, and Antonia. Also living here are the John Pletka family, the Thomas da Koran, and the Antonia Zach families.

Residence, 16 Apr 1910, 3119 Butler, Chicago, Cook, IL. 13 Living here are John as head, Antoinette listed as mother, and children Catherine, Charles, Frank, and Antoinette. Also living in the house is the Joseph Bocek family. Viskocil owned the home.

Residence, Sep 1914, 3119 Normal, Chicago, Cook, IL. 1110

Residence, Sep 1919, 3003 Parnell, Chicago, Cook, IL. 879

Residence, 10 Jan 1920, 8003 Parnell Ave., Chicago, Cook, IL. 14 Living here are John Drabek as head, wife Antionette, and chuldren James, Agnes, and Antoinette.


picture

Antonia married John Drabek, son of Living and Living, on 17 Jun 1912 in Chicago, Cook , IL, USA.338 (John Drabek was born on 27 Dec 1895 338.)




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia