arrow
Living
George Keuper
(1849-1908)
Mary Mette
(1854-1939)
Herman F. Grundman
(1877-1960)
Emma Keuper
(1882-1926)
Herman Frank Grundman Jr.
(1915-1960)

 

Family Links

Herman Frank Grundman Jr. 92

  • Born: 15 Oct 1915, Chicago, Cook , IL, USA 92
  • Died: Jun 1960, Coral Gables, Miami-Dade, Florida at age 44 31
picture

bullet  Noted events in his life were:

Alt. Name: Frank Herman. 31

Birth, 15 Oct 1915, 2817 E. 77th St., Chicago, Cook, IL. 92 Attending the birth was Mary Keuper of 2714 E. 76th Place.




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia