John Stepan
(1860-)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
Katerinea Venecek

John Stepan 34

  • Born: Jan 1860, Ohio 34
  • Marriage: Katerinea Venecek
picture

bullet  Noted events in his life were:

Alt. Name: Mathaes Stefan/Stepan. 1219


picture

John married Katerinea Venecek. (Katerinea Venecek was born in Aug 1864 in Bohemia 34.)




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia