Katerinea Venecek
(1864-)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
John Stepan

Katerinea Venecek 1220

  • Born: Aug 1864, Bohemia 34
  • Marriage: John Stepan
picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Alt. Name: Mary. 34


picture

Katerinea married John Stepan. (John Stepan was born in Jan 1860 in Ohio 34.)




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia