John Stepan
(1860-)
Katerinea Venecek
(1864-)
Bessie Stepan
(1900-)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
Living

Bessie Stepan 34

  • Born: Mar 1900, Illinois 34
picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Alt. Name: Bozena. 1221

Residence, Jul 1909, 2842 Union, Chicago, Cook, IL. 817

Residence, Aug 1914, 2847 Union, Chicago, Cook, IL. 425

Residence, Jan 1922, 2839 Union, Chicago, Cook, IL. 1221


picture

Bessie married Living



Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia