Living
Living
John Viskocil II
(1851-1914)
Antonia Rejsek
(Abt 1850-1916)
Mary Barbara Viskocil
(1881-)

 

Family Links

Mary Barbara Viskocil 86,1247

  • Born: 4 Dec 1881, Chicago, Cook , IL, USA 86
picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Alt. Name: Marie Barbara. 1080




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia