Peter Funkey
(Abt 1893-)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
Adaline Groos

Peter Funkey 31,76

  • Born: Abt 1893
  • Marriage: Adaline Groos on 7 Aug 1920 in Chicago, Cook , IL, USA 76
picture

bullet  Noted events in his life were:

Alt. Name: Peter Funke. 1249


picture

Peter married Adaline Groos, daughter of Charles N. Groos and Anna/Annie Mette, on 7 Aug 1920 in Chicago, Cook , IL, USA.76 (Adaline Groos was born in 1901 in Illinois 13.)




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia