arrow arrow
John Pechota
(1860-)
Josephine
(1861-)
Joseph Bilek
(1862-1900)
Josephine Petch
(1864-)
Frank J. Pechota
(1886-1955)
Elisabeth Barbara Bilek
(1890-)
Francis Joseph Pechota
(1911-)

 

Family Links

Francis Joseph Pechota 14

  • Born: 2 Dec 1911, Illinois 14,817
picture

bullet  Noted events in his life were:

Alt. Name: Frantisek Josef. 817

Alt. Name: Frank Peck, 30 Oct 1955. 31 They must have changed their name to Peck -- see his obit.

Residence, 2 Dec 1911, 3021 Union, Chicago, Cook, IL. 1253

Baptism, 10 Dec 1911. 817

Residence, 15 Jan 1920, 2530 Avres Ave., Chicago, Cook, IL. 14 Living here are Jan Pechota as head, wife Josephine and children Jerry, Edward, and Alice. Also sharing the home is Frank Pechota as head, wife Elizabeth and children Francis and Raymond.




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia