arrow
John Viskocil II
(1851-1914)
Antonia Rejsek
(Abt 1850-1916)
Living
Living
Ludmila Alzbeta Viskocil
(1913-)

 

Family Links

Ludmila Alzbeta Viskocil 425

  • Born: 20 Sep 1913, Illinois 425
picture

bullet  General Notes:

Who she married is written in the margins of her baptismal record but I can't read the handwriting. She was m. at St. John Nepomucene Nov. 20, 1932. Wait. That would make her 10 years old. But that's the way the date looks to me, and it's pretty clearly written...

picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Alt. Name: Lillian. 425

Baptism, 8 Oct 1913. 425 Last name spelled Vyskocil. Sponsors were Frantisek Vyskocil and Alzbeta Vesely.




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia