Mollie Hendrickson

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
Lorenza E. Mullinix

Mollie Hendrickson

  • Marriage: Lorenza E. Mullinix
picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Alt. Name: Annie E?. 232 If Annie & Mollie are the same person, she's buried as the wife of Lorenzo. Died on 4-11-1942 and is buried in Mt. Olive, Frederick, MD.


picture

Mollie married Lorenza E. Mullinix. (Lorenza E. Mullinix was born on 30 May 1855,232 died on 14 May 1930 232 and was buried in Mt. Olive Cemetery, Frederick, , MD 232.)




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia