Wilcox
(-Bef 1910)
Living
Jennie Wilcox
(-Bef 1920)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
Frederick Charles Greathead

Jennie Wilcox 13

  • Marriage: Frederick Charles Greathead in 1895
  • Died: Bef 1920 262
picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Alt. Name: Nellie. 262

Residence, 20 Apr 1910, 2184 S. Grant, Denver, Denver, CO. 13 Living here are Fred as head, wife Jennie, son Leonard, daughter Racheal, son Kenneth S., and mother-in-law Mary A. Wilcox.


picture

Jennie married Frederick Charles Greathead, son of Arthur William Greathead and Rachel Sands, in 1895. (Frederick Charles Greathead was born on 2 Jul 1856 in Camberwell, Surrey, England 73 and died on 1 Jan 1936 in Alameda, CA 260.)




Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 6 Jul 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia